NOAA ERDDAP
Easier access to scientific data
   
Brought to you by NOAA NMFS SWFSC ERD    

ERDDAP > tabledap > Subset ?

Dataset Title:  CAGES Mississippi Species Subscribe RSS
Institution:  GCOOS   (Dataset ID: CAGES_Mississippi_Species)
Information:  Summary ? | License ? | Metadata | Background (external link) | Data Access Form

Select a subset:      (Current number of distinct combinations of matching data: 903)
Make as many selections as you want, in any order. Each selection changes the other options (and the map and data below) accordingly.

    Species_Code ?  =  881 options
    Phylum ?  =  13 options
    Class ?  =  36 options
    Order ?  =  122 options
    Family ?  =  377 options
    Scientific_Name ?  =  903 options

View:      Distinct Data Counts ?     Distinct Data ?      Related Data Counts ?     Related Data ?


 

Distinct Data Counts ?

To view the counts of distinct combinations of the variables listed above,
check View : Distinct Data Counts above and select a value for one of the variables above.

 


Distinct Data ?   (Metadata)    (Refine the data subset and/or download the data)  

Species_Code Phylum Class Order Family Scientific_Name
 
3.030010101E9 PORIFERA DEMOSPONGIAE HADROMERIDA CLIONIDAE CLIONA CELATA
3.030010102E9 PORIFERA DEMOSPONGIAE HADROMERIDA CLIONIDAE CLIONA TRUITTI
3.0300202E9 PORIFERA DEMOSPONGIAE HAPLOSCLERIAE HALICLONIDAE HALICLONA SP.
4.010010102E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE PORPITIDAE PORPITA PORPITA
4.010010201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE PORPITIDAE VELELLA VELELLA
4.010020101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE BOUGAINVILLIIDAE NEMOPSIS BACHEI
4.010020203E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE BOUGAINVILLIIDAE BOUGAINVILLA CAROLINENSIS
4.010050101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE HYDRACTINIIDAE HYDRACTINIA ECHINATA
4.010060201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE CAMPANULARIIDAE PHIALIDIUM LANGUIDUM
4.010060205E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE CAMPANULARIIDAE CLYTIA GLOBOSA
4.010060302E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE CAMPANULARIIDAE OBELIA BIDENTATA
4.010070101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE PANDEIDAE AMPHINEMA DINEMA
4.010080101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE EIRENIDAE EUTIMA MIRA
4.010080103E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE EIRENIDAE EUTIMA VARIABILIS
4.010090101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA TRACHYMEDUSAE RHOPALONEMATIDAE RHOPALONEMA FUNERARIUM
4.010090501E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA TRACHYMEDUSAE RHOPALONEMATIDAE PERSA INCOLORATA
4.010100101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA TRACHYMEDUSAE GERYONIIDAE GERYONIA PROBOSCIDALIS
4.010100201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA TRACHYMEDUSAE GERYONIIDAE LIRIOPE TETRAPHYLLA
4.010110101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA NARCOMEDUSAE AEGINIDAE SOLMUNDELLA BITENTACULATA
4.010120101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA PHYSALIIDAE PHYSALIA PHYSALIA
4.010130101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA AGALMIDAE AGALMA OKENI
4.010130201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA AGALMIDAE NANOMIA BIJUGA
4.010150201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA DIPHYIDAE DIPHYES DISPAR
4.010150402E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA DIPHYIDAE MUGGIAEA KOCHI
4.010160401E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA ABYLIDAE BASSIA BASSENSIS
4.010170201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE CORYNIDAE DIPURENA OPHIOGASTER
4.0102201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE MALAGAZZIIDAE OCTOPHIALUCIUM SP.
4.010240101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE EIRENIDAE EIRENE VIRIDULA
4.010240103E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE EIRENIDAE EIRENE PYRAMIDALIS
4.0102402E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE EIRENIDAE HELGICIRRHA SP.
4.0102801E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA LEPTOTHECATAE EUCHEILOTIDAE EUCHEILOTA SP.
4.010330101E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA HYDROIDA TUBULARIIDAE STEENSTRUPIA NUTANS
4.010330201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA ANTHOATHECATAE CORYMORPHIDAE CORYMORPHA GRACILIS
4.010340201E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA SIPHONOPHORA HIPPOPODIIDAE HIPPOPODIUS HIPPOPUS
4.0103501E9 CNIDARIA HYDROZOA HYDROIDA PHIALELLIDAE PHIALELLA SP.
4.020010101E9 CNIDARIA CUBOZOA CARYBDEIDA CARYBDEIDAE TAMOYA HAPLONEMA
4.020020101E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA SEMAEOSTOMEAE PELAGIIDAE CHRYSAORA QUINQUECIRRHA
4.020020201E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA SEMAEOSTOMEAE PELAGIIDAE PELAGIA NOCTILUCA
4.020030101E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA RHIZOSTOMEAE RHIZOSTOMATIDAE STOMOLOPHUS MELEAGRIS
4.020030201E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA RHIZOSTOMEAE RHIZOSTOMATIDAE RHOPILEMA VERRILLI
4.020040101E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA SEMAEOSTOMEAE ULMARIDAE AURELIA AURITA
4.020050101E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA SEMAEOSTOMEAE CYANEIDAE CYANEA CAPILLATA
4.0200601E9 CNIDARIA CUBOZOA CHIRODROPIDA CHIROPSALMIDAE CHIROPSALMUS QUADRUMANUS
4.020070101E9 CNIDARIA SCYPHOZOA CORONATAE NAUSITHOIDAE NAUSITHOE PUNCTATA
4.030010101E9 CNIDARIA ANTHOZOA SCLERACTINIA RHIZANGIIDAE ASTRANGIA POCULATA
4.030020101E9 CNIDARIA ANTHOZOA PENNATULACEA RENILLIDAE RENILLA MUELLERI
4.030060202E9 CNIDARIA ANTHOZOA ACTINIARIA AIPTASIOMORPHIDAE AIPTASIOMORPHA TEXAENSIS
4.030110201E9 CNIDARIA ANTHOZOA ACTINIARIA HORMATHIIDAE CALLIACTIS POLYPUS
4.030110202E9 CNIDARIA ANTHOZOA ACTINIARIA HORMATHIIDAE CALLIACTIS TRICOLOR
4.0304001E9 CNIDARIA ANTHOZOA ACTINIARIA EDWARDSIIDAE EDWARDSIA SP.
5.010010101E9 CTENOPHORA TENTACULATA LOBATA BOLINOPSIDAE MNEMIOPSIS MCCRADYI
5.020010101E9 CTENOPHORA NUDA BEROIDA BEROIDAE BEROE OVATA
6.010040101E9 PLATYHELMINTHES TURBELLARIA POLYCLADIDA STYLOCHIDAE STYLOCHUS ELLIPTICUS
6.0200101E9 PLATYHELMINTHES TREMATODA PLAGIORCHIIDA MICROPHALLIDAE GYNAECOTYLA SP.
7.010010101E9 NEMERTEA ANOPLA HETERONEMERTEA LINEIDAE CEREBRATULUS LACTEUS
7.010010201E9 NEMERTEA ANOPLA HETERONEMERTEA LINEIDAE MICRURA LEIDYI
7.020010101E9 NEMERTEA ENOPLA HOPLONEMERTEA AMPHIPORIDAE AMPHIPORUS CRUENTATUS
1.1010010101E10 ECTOPROCTA GYMNOLAEMATA CHEILOSTOMATA BUGULIDAE BUGULA NERITINA
1.1010030102E10 ECTOPROCTA GYMNOLAEMATA CHEILOSTOMATA MEMBRANIPORIDAE CONOPEUM TENUISSIMUM
1.1010030201E10 ECTOPROCTA GYMNOLAEMATA CHEILOSTOMATA MEMBRANIPORIDAE MEMBRANIPORA MEMBRANACEA
1.1010030203E10 ECTOPROCTA GYMNOLAEMATA CHEILOSTOMATA MEMBRANIPORIDAE MEMBRANIPORA TENUIS
1.1010090102E10 ECTOPROCTA GYMNOLAEMATA CTENOSTOMATA VESICULARIIDAE AMATHIA CONVOLUTA
1.1010090202E10 ECTOPROCTA GYMNOLAEMATA CTENOSTOMATA VESICULARIIDAE ZOOBOTRYON VERTICILLATUM
1.4020010102E10 MOLLUSCA SCAPHOPODA DENTALIIDA DENTALIIDAE DENTALIUM TEXASIANUM
1.4030010103E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA ANASPIDEA APLYSIDAE APLYSIA BRASILIANA
1.4030020101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NUDIBRANCHIA ARMINIDAE ARMINA TIGRINA
1.4030030101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA BUCCINIDAE CANTHARUS CANCELLARIUS
1.4030040101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CALYPTRAEIDAE CREPIDULA FORNICATA
1.4030040102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CALYPTRAEIDAE CREPIDULA PLANA
1.4030040103E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CALYPTRAEIDAE CREPIDULA MACULOSA
1.4030040104E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CALYPTRAEIDAE CREPIDULA CONVEXA
1.4030050101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA COLUMBELLIDAE COSTOANACHIS AVARA
1.4030050103E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA COLUMBELLIDAE COSTOANACHIS SEMIPLICATA
1.4030050103E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA COLUMBELLIDAE PARVANACHIS OBESA
1.4030050105E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA COLUMBELLIDAE COSTOANACHIS LAFRESNAYI
1.4030060101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NUDIBRANCHIA DORIDIDAE DORIS VERRUCOSA
1.4030070101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA ARCHAEOPULMONATA ELLOBIIDAE MELAMPUS BIDENTATUS
1.4030080202E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA EPITONIIDAE EPITONIUM ANGULATUM
1.4030080202E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA EPITONIIDAE EPITONIUM RUPICOLA
1.4030090101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA ARCHAEOGASTROPODA FISSURELLIDAE DIADORA CAYENENSIS
1.4030090201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA ARCHAEOGASTROPODA FISSURELLIDAE LUCAPINELLA LIMATULA
1.4030100101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NUDIBRANCHIA CORAMBIDAE CORAMBE OBSCURA
1.4030130101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA MURICIDAE HEXAPLEX FULVESCENS
1.4030130201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA MURICIDAE STRAMONITA HAEMASTOMA CANALICULATA
1.40301305E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA MURICIDAE UROSALPINX SP.
1.4030140101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA NASSARIIDAE NASSARIUS ACUTUS
1.4030140102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA NASSARIIDAE NASSARIUS VIBEX
1.4030150102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA NATICIDAE TECTONATICA PUSILLA
1.4030150201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA NATICIDAE NEVERITA DUPLICATA
1.4030150301E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA NATICIDAE SINUM PERSPECTIVUM
1.4030150401E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA NATICIDAE LUNATIA SP.
1.4030160101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NERITOPSINA NERITIDAE NERITINA VIRGINEA
1.4030160102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NERITOPSINA NERITIDAE NERITINA USNEA
1.4030170101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA OLIVIDAE OLIVA SAYANA
1.4030170201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA OLIVIDAE OLIVELLA PUSILLA
1.4030170203E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA OLIVIDAE OLIVELLA MUTICA
1.4030180101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA PYRAMIDELLIDAE SAYELLA LIVIDA
1.4030180201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA PYRAMIDELLIDAE BOONEA IMPRESSA
1.4030180202E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA PYRAMIDELLIDAE BOONEA SEMINUDA
1.4030180206E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA PYRAMIDELLIDAE ODOSTOMIA LAEVIGATA
1.4030180401E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA PYRAMIDELLIDAE TURBONILLA CONRADI
1.4030190101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NUDIBRANCHIA SCYLLAEIDAE SCYLLAEA PELAGICA
1.4030200101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA STROMBIDAE STROMBUS ALATUS
1.40302101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA CONIDAE KURTZIELLA SP.
1.4030210101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA CONIDAE CRYOTURRIS CERINELLA
1.4030210301E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA CONIDAE RUBELLATOMA DIOMEDEA
1.4030210401E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA CONIDAE NANNODIELLA MELANITICA
1.4030220101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA PYRAMIDELLIDAE CYCLOSTREMELLA HUMILIS
1.4030220102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA VITRINELLIDAE CYCLOSTREMISCUS PENTAGONUS
1.4030220201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA VITRINELLIDAE EPICYNIA MULTICARINATA
1.4030220301E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA VITRINELLIDAE SOLARIORBIS BLAKEI
1.4030220302E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA VITRINELLIDAE SOLARIORBIS MOOREANUS
1.4030220401E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA VITRINELLIDAE TEINOSTOMA BISCAYNENSE
1.4030230101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA CEPHALASPIDEA CYLICHNIDAE ACTEOCINA BIDENTATA
1.4030230201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA CEPHALASPIDEA CYLICHNIDAE ACTEOCINA CANALICULATA
1.4030240101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA HETEROSTROPHA ACTEONIDAE RICTAXIS PUNCTOSTRIATUS
1.4030250101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA CEPHALASPIDEA HAMINOEIDAE HAMINOEA ANTILLARUM
1.4030250102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA CEPHALASPIDEA HAMINOEIDAE HAMINOEA SUCCINEA
1.4030260101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CAECIDAE CAECUM COOPERI
1.4030260102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CAECIDAE CAECUM GLABRUM
1.4030260103E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CAECIDAE CAECUM PULCHELLUM
1.4030260104E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CAECIDAE CAECUM JOHNSONI
1.4030260201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CAECIDAE CAECUM NITIDUM
1.4030270101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA CANCELLARIIDAE CANCELLARIA RETICULATA
1.4030280101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CASSIDIDAE PHALIUM GRANULATUM
1.4030290101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA THECOSOMATA CAVOLINIIDAE CAVOLINIA LONGIROSTRIS
1.4030290201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA THECOSOMATA CAVOLINIIDAE CRESEIS ACICULA
1.4030310101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA EULIMIDAE MELANELLA INTERMEDIA
1.4030320101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA OBTORTIONIDAE FINELLA CERITHIODES
1.4030320201E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CERITHIOPSIDAE SEILA ADAMSII
1.4030330101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA FASCIOLARIIDAE FASCIOLARIA LILIUM HUNTERIA
1.4030350101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA CEPHALASPIDEA GASTROPTERIDAE GASTROPTERON RUBRUM
1.4030360101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA LITTORINIDAE LITTORARIA IRRORATA
1.4030370101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA MELONGENIDAE BUSYCON PERVERSUM
1.4030370102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA MELONGENIDAE BUSYCOTYPUS SPIRATUS
1.4030370106E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA MELONGENIDAE BUSYCON SINISTRUM
1.4030380101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NUDIBRANCHIA POLYCERIDAE POLYCERA HUMMI
1.4030400101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA RISSOINIDAE RISSOINA CHESNELII
1.4030410101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA TEREBRIDAE TEREBRA CONCAVA
1.4030410102E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA TEREBRIDAE TEREBRA DISLOCATA
1.4030410103E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA TEREBRIDAE HASTULA SALLEANA
1.4030420101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA TRIPHORIDAE TRIPHORA NIGROCINCTA
1.4030430101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOGASTROPODA VOLUTIDAE SCAPHELLA JUNONIA
1.4030510101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA CEPHALASPIDEA BULLIDAE BULLA STRIATA
1.4030550101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA HYDROBIIDAE HYDROBIA BOONEAE
1.40305502E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA HYDROBIIDAE LITTORIDINA SP.
1.4030550301E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA HYDROBIIDAE TEXADINA BARRETTI
1.4030550302E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA HYDROBIIDAE TEXADINA SPHINCTOSTOMA
1.4030560101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA SACOGLOSSA ELYSIIDAE ELYSIA CHLOROTICA
1.4030570101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA CERITHIOPSIDAE CERITHIOPSIS GREENI
1.40305801E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NUDIBRANCHIA EUBRANCHIDAE EUBRANCHUS SP.
1.4030590101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA STYLOMMATOPHORA SPIRAXIDAE EUGLANDINA ROSEA
1.4030600101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA NEOTAENIOGLOSSA OBTORTIONIDAE FINELLA DUBIA
1.4030610101E10 MOLLUSCA GASTROPODA ARCHITAENIOGLOSSA VIVIPARIDAE VIVIPARUS SP.
1.4040010101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA ARCOIDA ARCIDAE ANADARA OVALIS
1.4040010102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA ARCOIDA ARCIDAE ANADARA BRASILIANA
1.4040010103E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA ARCOIDA ARCIDAE ANADARA TRANSVERSA
1.4040010201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA ARCOIDA NOETIIDAE NOETIA PONDEROSA
1.4040010305E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA ARCOIDA ARCIDAE ARCA ZEBRA
1.4040020101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CORBICULIIDAE POLYMESODA CAROLINIANA
1.4040030101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA DONACIDAE DONAX VARIABILIS
1.4040040101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA MACTRIDAE RANGIA CUNEATA
1.4040040201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA MACTRIDAE RAETA PLICATELLA
1.4040040301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA MACTRIDAE MACTRA FRAGILIS
1.4040040401E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA MACTRIDAE MULINIA LATERALIS
1.4040040501E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA MACTRIDAE SPISULA SOLIDISSIMA
1.4040050101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA OSTREIDAE CRASSOSTREA VIRGINICA
1.4040050201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA OSTREIDAE OSTREA EQUESTRIS
1.4040060102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA PECTINIDAE ARGOPECTEN GIBBUS
1.4040060103E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA PECTINIDAE ARGOPECTEN IRRADIANS
1.4040060202E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA PECTINIDAE AMUSIUM PAPYRACEUM
1.4040070101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA PETRICOLIDAE PETRICOLA PHOLADIFORMIS
1.4040080102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA PHOLADIDAE BARNEA TRUNCATA
1.4040080201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA PHOLADIDAE CYRTOPLEURA COSTATA
1.4040080301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA PHOLADIDAE DIPLOTHYRA SMITHII
1.4040090101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA PTERIOIDA PINNIDAE ATRINA SEMINUDA
1.4040090102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA PTERIOIDA PINNIDAE ATRINA SERRATA
1.4040100101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SOLECURTIDAE TAGELUS DIVISUS
1.4040100102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SOLECURTIDAE TAGELUS PLEBEIUS
1.4040110101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE MACOMA CONSTRICTA
1.4040110102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE MACOMA MITCHELLI
1.4040110103E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE MACOMA BREVIFRONS
1.4040110201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE STRIGILLA MIRABILIS
1.4040110301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE TELLIDORA CRISTATA
1.4040110401E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE TELLINA ALTERNATA
1.4040110402E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE TELLINA IRIS
1.4040110403E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE TELLINA TEXANA
1.4040110404E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE TELLINA VERSICOLOR
1.4040120101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA TEREDINIDAE BANKIA GOULDI
1.4040120201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA TEREDINIDAE TEREDO NAVALIS
1.4040130101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE CHIONE CANCELLATA
1.4040130102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE CHIONE GRUS
1.4040130104E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE CHIONE INTAPURPUREA
1.4040130201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE DOSINIA DISCUS
1.4040130301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE GEMMA GEMMA
1.4040130401E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE MACROCALLISTA NIMBOSA
1.4040130501E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE MERCENARIA MERCENARIA
1.4040130502E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE MERCENARIA CAMPECHIENSIS
1.4040130601E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE PARASTARTE TRIQUETRA
1.4040130901E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE AGRIOPOMA TEXASIANUM
1.4040131001E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE ANOMALOCARDIA AUBERIANA
1.4040131101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA VENERIDAE CALLISTA EUCYMATA
1.4040131201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CARDIIDAE PAPYRIDEA SOLENIFORMIS
1.4040140101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CARDITIDAE CARDITAMERA FLORIDANA
1.4040150101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CARDIIDAE DINOCARDIUM ROBUSTUM
1.4040150202E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CARDIIDAE TRACHYCARDIUM EGMONTIANUM
1.4040150301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CARDIIDAE LAEVICARDIUM LAEVIGATUM
1.4040150302E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CARDIIDAE LAEVICARDIUM MORTONI
1.4040160101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CHAMIDAE CHAMA CONGREGATA
1.40401701E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA CORBULIDAE CORBULA SP.
1.4040180102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA UNGULINIDAE DIPLODONTA PUNCTATA
1.4040190101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CRASSATELLIDAE CRASSINELLA LUNULATA
1.4040190102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CRASSATELLIDAE CRASSINELLA MARTINICENSIS
1.4040190201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA CONDYLOCARDIIDAE GONIOCUNA DALLI
1.4040200101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LUCINIDAE LINGA AMIANTUS
1.4040200102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LUCINIDAE LUCINA FLORIDANA
1.4040200103E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LUCINIDAE PARVILUCINA MULTILINEATA
1.4040200104E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LUCINIDAE LUCINA RADIANS
1.4040210101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LASAEIDAE KELLIA SUBORBICULARIS
1.4040210201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LASAEIDAE PYTHINELLA CUNEATA
1.4040210202E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA LASAEIDAE MYSELLA PLANULATA
1.4040220101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA PHOLADOMYOIDA LYONSIIDAE LYONSIA FLORIDANA
1.4040230101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYTILOIDA MYTILIDAE AMYGDALUM PAPYRIUM
1.4040230201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYTILOIDA MYTILIDAE ISCHADIUM RECURVUM
1.4040230301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYTILOIDA MYTILIDAE LITHOPHAGA BISULCATA
1.4040230501E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYTILOIDA MYTILIDAE MODIOLUS DEMISSUS
1.4040230501E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYTILOIDA MYTILIDAE MUSCULUS LATERALIS
1.4040230701E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYTILOIDA MYTILIDAE GEUKENSIA DEMISSA
1.4040240101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA NUCULOIDA NUCULANIDAE NUCULANA ACUTA
1.4040250101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA PLICATULIDAE PLICATULA GIBBOSA
1.4040260101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA PHOLADOMYOIDA PANDORIDAE PANDORA TRILINEATA
1.4040270101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE ABRA AEQUALIS
1.4040270102E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE ABRA LIOICA
1.4040270201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE CUMINGIA TELLINOIDES
1.4040270301E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE SEMELINA NUCULOIDES
1.4040270302E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE SEMELE PROFICUA
1.4040270303E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE SEMELE BELLASTRIATA
1.4040270401E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA SEMELIDAE ERVILIA CONCENTRICA
1.4040280101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA PHARIDAE ENSIS MINOR
1.4040290101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA OSTREOIDA ANOMIIDAE ANOMIA SIMPLEX
1.4040320201E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA DREISSENIDAE MYTILOPSIS LEUCOPHAEATA
1.4040330101E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA MYOIDA GASTROCHAENIDAE GASTROCHAENA STIMPSONI
1.4050030201E10 MOLLUSCA CEPHALOPODA TEUTHIDA LOLIGINIDAE LOLIGO PEALEII
1.4050030202E10 MOLLUSCA CEPHALOPODA TEUTHIDA LOLIGINIDAE LOLIGO PLEI
1.4050030301E10 MOLLUSCA CEPHALOPODA TEUTHIDA LOLIGINIDAE LOLLIGUNCULA BREVIS
1.4050040202E10 MOLLUSCA CEPHALOPODA OCTOPODA OCTOPODIDAE OCTOPUS VULGARIS
1.4050080102E10 MOLLUSCA CEPHALOPODA SEPIOLIDA SEPIOLIDAE SEMIROSSIA TENERA
1.4050100101E10 MOLLUSCA CEPHALOPODA TEUTHIDA OMMASTREPHIDAE ILLEX SP.
1.4050110104E10 MOLLUSCA BIVALVIA VENEROIDA TELLINIDAE MACOMA TENTA
1.8020010101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA ONUPHIDAE DIOPATRA CUPREA
1.8020020101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA AMPHARETIDAE AMPHICTEIS GUNNERI
1.8020020201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA AMPHARETIDAE MELINNA MACULATA
1.8020030801E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA AMPHINOMIDAE LINOPHERUS AMBIGUA
1.80200402E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA OENONIDAE DRILONEREIS SP.
1.8020050101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA ARENICOLIDAE ARENICOLA CRISTATA
1.8020060101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE CAPITELLA CAPITATA
1.8020060202E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE CAPITELLIDES JONESI
1.8020060401E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE DASYBRANCHUS LUMBRICOIDES
1.8020060501E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE HETEROMASTUS FILIFORMIS
1.8020060603E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE NOTOMASTUS AMERICANUS
1.8020060701E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE MEDIOMASTUS CALIFORNIENSIS
1.8020060702E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA CAPITELLIDAE MEDIOMASTUS AMBISETA
1.8020070202E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA CHAETOPTERIDAE SPIOCHAETOPTERUS COSTARUM
1.8020090103E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA DORVILLEIDAE DORVILLEA SOCIABILIS
1.8020100302E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA EUNICIDAE MARPHYSA SANGUINEA
1.8020120101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA GLYCERIDAE GLYCERA AMERICANA
1.8020120102E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA GLYCERIDAE GLYCERA DIBRANCHIATA
1.8020120104E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA GLYCERIDAE GLYCERA OXYCEPHALA
1.8020130401E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA HESIONIDAE PODARKEOPSIS BREVIPALPA
1.8020140107E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA LUMBRINERIDAE LUMBRINERIS COCCINEA
1.8020160104E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA MAGELONIDAE MAGELONA PETTIBONEAE
1.8020170201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CAPITELLIDA MALDANIDAE SABACO ELONGATUS
1.8020180101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEPHTYIDAE NEPHTYS BUCERA
1.8020180102E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEPHTYIDAE NEPHTYS PICTA
1.8020190201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE LAEONEREIS CULVERI
1.8020190302E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE LYCASTOPSIS PONTICA
1.8020190401E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE NEANTHES SUCCINEA
1.8020190504E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE NEREIS PELAGICA
1.8020190504E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE NEREIS PELAGICA OCCIDENTALIS
1.8020190504E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE NEREIS RIISEI
1.8020190701E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE PLATYNEREIS DUMERILII
1.8020190801E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA NEREIDIDAE STEN0NINEREIS MARTINI
1.8020200101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA OPHELIIDA OPHELIIDAE ARMANDIA AGILIS
1.8020200102E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA OPHELIIDA OPHELIIDAE ARMANDIA MACULATA
1.8020220201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA PECTINARIIDAE PECTINARIA GOULDI
1.8020230101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ORBINIIDA ORBINIIDAE HAPLOSCOLOPLOS FOLIOSUS
1.8020230102E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ORBINIIDA ORBINIIDAE LEITOSCOLOPLOS FRAGILIS
1.8020230103E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ORBINIIDA ORBINIIDAE HAPLOSCOLOPLOS ROBUSTUS
1.8020230401E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ORBINIIDA ORBINIIDAE SCOLOPLOS RUBRA
1.8020240101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PHYLLODOCIDAE ANAITIDES ERYTHROPHYLLUS
1.8020240201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PHYLLODOCIDAE ETEONE HETEROPODA
1.8020240202E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PHYLLODOCIDAE ETEONE ALBA
1.8020240601E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PHYLLODOCIDAE PHYLLODOCE ARENAE
1.8020250103E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PILARGIDAE ANCISTROSYLLIS HARTMANAE
1.8020250104E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PILARGIDAE ANCISTROSYLLIS CAROLINENSIS
1.8020250301E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PILARGIDAE SIGAMBRA TENTACULATA
1.8020250302E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PILARGIDAE SIGAMBRA BASSI
1.80202504E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA PILARGIDAE SYNELMIS SP.
1.8020260202E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA POLYNOIDAE LEPIDONOTUS SUBLEVIS
1.8020280201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SABELLARIIDAE SABELLARIA FLORIDENSIS
1.8020290801E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SABELLIDAE MANAYUNKIA SPECIOSA
1.8020290802E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SABELLIDAE MANAYUNKIA AESTUARINA
1.8020300101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SERPULIDAE HYDROIDES DIANTHUS
1.8020320101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE DISPIO UNCINATA
1.8020320304E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE POLYDORA CORNUTA
1.8020320304E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE POLYDORA LIGNI
1.8020320305E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE POLYDORA SOCIALIS
1.8020320306E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE POLYDORA WEBSTERI
1.8020320405E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE PARAPRIONOSPIO PINNATA
1.8020320501E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE SPIOPHANES BOMBYX
1.8020320701E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE STREBLOSPIO BENEDICTI
1.8020320801E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE APOPRIONOSPIO PYGMAEA
1.8020320901E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA SPIONIDAE SCOLELEPIS TEXANA
1.80203301E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA SYLLIDAE AUTOLYTUS SP.
1.8020330801E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA SYLLIDAE BRANIA WELLFLEETENSIS
1.8020330901E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA SYLLIDAE SPHAEROSYLLIS TAYLORI
1.8020340101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA TEREBELLIDAE ENOPLOBRANCHUS SANGUINEUS
1.8020340201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA TEREBELLIDAE LOIMIA VIRIDIS
1.8020340401E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA TRICHOBRANCHIDAE TEREBELLIDES STROEMI
1.8020350101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CANALIPALPATA POECILOCHAETIDAE POECILOCHAETUS JOHNSONI
1.8020380101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA ACICULATA GONIADIDAE GLYCINDE SOLITARIA
1.8020390101E10 ANNELIDA CLITELLATA HAPLOTAXIDA NAIDIDAE PARANAIS LITTORALIS
1.8020400101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CIRRATULIDA PARAONIDAE ARICIDEA ALISDAIRI
1.8020400101E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CIRRATULIDA PARAONIDAE ARICIDEA BRYANI
1.8020400102E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CIRRATULIDA PARAONIDAE ARICIDEA FRAGILIS
1.8020400103E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CIRRATULIDA PARAONIDAE ARICIDEA CERRUTII
1.8020400104E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CIRRATULIDA PARAONIDAE ARICIDEA PHILBINAE
1.8020400201E10 ANNELIDA POLYCHAETA CIRRATULIDA PARAONIDAE PARAONIS FULGENS
1.8030020101E10 ANNELIDA CLITELLATA HAPLOTAXIDA NAIDIDAE NAIS ELINGUIS
1.8040010301E10 ANNELIDA CLITELLATA RHYNCHOBDELLIDA PISCICOLIDAE MYZOBDELLA LUGUBRIS
1.8041000101E10 ANNELIDA CLITELLATA RHYNCHOBDELLIDA GLOSSIPHONIIDAE PLACOBDELLA MULTILINEATA
2.2000000101E10 ARTHROPODA MEROSTOMATA XIPHOSURA LIMULIDAE LIMULUS POLYPHEMUS
2.90400101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA PODONIDAE PODON SP.
2.90400102E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA PODONIDAE EVADNE SP.
2.9040020101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA HOLOPEDIIDAE HOLOPEDIUM AMAZONICUM
2.9040030101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA DAPHNIIDAE CERIODAPHNIA MEGOPS
2.9040030102E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA DAPHNIIDAE CERIODAPHNIA RETICULATA
2.9040030201E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA DAPHNIIDAE DAPHNIA SP.
2.9040030301E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA DAPHNIIDAE SIMOCEPHALUS EXSPINOSUS
2.9040030302E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA DAPHNIIDAE SIMOCEPHALUS SERRULATUS
2.9040030303E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA DAPHNIIDAE SIMOCEPHALUS VETULUS
2.9040040101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA SIDIDAE DIAPHANOSOMA BRACHYURUM
2.9040050101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA SIDIDAE SIDA CRYSTALLINA
2.9040060101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA MOINIDAE MOINA AFFINIS
2.9040060102E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA MOINIDAE MOINA MACROCOPA
2.9040060103E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA MOINIDAE MOINA MICRURA
2.9040070101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA BOSMINIDAE EUBOSMINA COREGONI
2.9040070102E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA BOSMINIDAE BOSMINA LONGIROSTRIS
2.9040080101E10 ARTHROPODA BRANCHIOPODA DIPLOSTRACA ILYOCRYPTIDAE ILYOCRYPTUS SPINIFER
2.9100010102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA ARGULOIDA ARGULIDAE ARGULUS ALOSAE
2.9110010101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA CENTROPAGIDAE CENTROPAGES HAMATUS
2.9110010103E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA CENTROPAGIDAE CENTROPAGES FURCATUS
2.9110010201E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA CENTROPAGIDAE OSPHRANTICUM LABRONECTUM
2.9110020101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA EUCALANIDAE SUBEUCALANUS PILEATUS
2.9110020102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA EUCALANIDAE EUCALANUS ATTENUATUS
2.9110020201E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA RHINCALANIDAE RHINCALANUS CORNUTUS
2.9110030101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA EUCALANIDAE EUCHAETA MARINA
2.9110040101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA ACARTIIDAE ACARTIA TONSA
2.9110050101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA CALANIDAE NANNOCALANUS MINOR
2.9110050101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA PARACALANIDAE PARACALANUS PARVUS
2.9110050101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA PONTELLIDAE PONTELLA MEADII
2.9110050101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMATOIDA SAPPHIRINIDAE COPILIA MIRABILIS
2.9110060101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA PONTELLIDAE LABIDOCERA AESTIVA
2.9110060201E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA PONTELLIDAE ANOMALOCERA ORNATA
2.9110070101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA TEMORIDAE TEMORA STYLIFERA
2.9110070103E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA TEMORIDAE TEMORA TURBINATA
2.9110070202E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA TEMORIDAE EURYTEMORA AFFINIS
2.9110080101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA CALANIDAE UNDINULA VULGARIS
2.9110090101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA EUCALANIDAE PSEUDODIAPTOMUS CORONATUS
2.9110090201E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA DIAPTOMIDAE DIAPTOMUS SP.
2.9110100101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CALANOIDA TORTANIDAE TORTANUS SETACAUDATUS
2.9120010101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA HARPACTICOIDA EUTERPINIDAE EUTERPINA ACUTIFRONS
2.9130010102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CYCLOPOIDA OITHONIDAE OITHONA BREVICORNIS
2.9130020101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMATOIDA ONCAEIDAE ONCAEA VENUSTA
2.9130040101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMATOIDA SAPPHIRINIDAE SAPPHIRINA NIGROMACULATA
2.9130050101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMATOIDA CORYCAEIDAE CORYCAEUS LAUTUS
2.9130050102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMATOIDA CORYCAEIDAE CORYCAEUS SUBULATUS
2.9130050103E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMSTOIDA CORYCAEIDAE CORYCAEUS AMAZONICUS
2.91300601E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CYCLOPOIDA CYCLOPIDAE HALICYCLOPS SP.
2.9130061001E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA HARPACTICOIDA CLYTEMNESTRIDAE CLYTEMNESTRA SCUTELLATA
2.9130061001E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA HARPACTICOIDA MIRACIIDAE MACROSETELLA GRACILIS
2.9130061001E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMATOIDA CLAUSIDIIDAE CLAUSIDIUM SP.
2.9130070101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA POECILOSTOMSTOIDA ERGASILIDAE ERGASILUS VERSICOLOR
2.9130080101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA CYCLOPOIDA CYCLOPIDAE MACROCYCLOPS ALBIDUS
2.9160010102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SIPHONOSTOMATOIDA CALIGIDAE CALIGUS CHELIFER
2.9160020102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SIPHONOSTOMSTOIDA PENNELLIDAE LERNAEENICUS RADIATUS
2.9190010101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SESSILIA BALANIDAE BALANUS EBURNEUS
2.9190010103E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SESSILIA BALANIDAE BALANUS IMPROVISUS
2.9190010104E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SESSILIA BALANIDAE BALANUS TINTINNABULUM
2.9190010105E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SESSILIA BALANIDAE BALANUS SUBALBIDUS
2.9190010202E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA SESSILIA CHELONIBIIDAE CHELONIBIA PATULA
2.9190020101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA PEDUNCULATA LEPADIDAE LEPAS ANATIFERA
2.9190020103E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA PEDUNCULATA LEPADIDAE LEPAS PECTINATA
2.9190020404E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA PEDUNCULATA POECILASMATIDAE OCTOLASMIS LOWEI
2.9190020404E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA PEDUNCULATA POECILASMATIDAE OCTOLASMIS MUELLERI
2.9230010101E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA KENTROGONIDA SACCULINIDAE LOXOTHYLACUS TEXANUS
2.9230010102E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA KENTROGONIDA SACCULINIDAE LOXOTHYLACUS PANOPAEI
2.9260010101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA STOMATOPODA LYSIOSQUILLIDAE CORONIS EXCAVATRIX
2.9260010102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA STOMATOPODA LYSIOSQUILLIDAE LYSIOSQUILLA SCABRICAUDA
2.9260010202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA STOMATOPODA SQUILLIDAE SQUILLA EMPUSA
2.9260010204E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA STOMATOPODA SQUILLIDAE GIBBESIA NEGLECTA
2.9260010301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA STOMATOPODA NANNOSQUILLIDAE BIGELOWINA BIMINIENSIS
2.9290010201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE AMERICAMYSIS ALMYRA
2.9290010202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE AMERICAMYSIS BAHIA
2.9290010203E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE AMERICAMYSIS ALLENI
2.9290010204E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE AMERICAMYSIS BIGELOWI
2.9290010301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE TAPHROMYSIS LOUISIANAE
2.9290010302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE TAPHROMYSIS BOWMANI
2.9290010401E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE BOWMANIELLA DISSIMILIS
2.9290010402E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE BOWMANIELLA FLORIDANA
2.9290010403E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE BOWMANIELLA BRASILIENSIS
2.9290010501E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA MYSIDA MYSIDAE BRASILOMYSIS CASTROI
2.9300010101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA CUMACEA DIASTYLIDAE OXYUROSTYLIS SMITHI
2.9300020201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA CUMACEA BODOTRIIDAE CYCLASPIS VARIANS
2.9300020202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA CUMACEA BODOTRIIDAE CYCLASPIS PUSTULATA
2.93000301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA CUMACEA NANNASTACIDAE ALMYRACUMA PROXIMOCULI
2.93200204E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA CYMOTHOIDAE NEROCILA SP.
2.9320030101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA IDOTEIDAE ERICHSONELLA ATTENUATA
2.9320030302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA IDOTEIDAE EDOTIA TRILOBA
2.9320050101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA ANCINIDAE ANCINUS DEPRESSUS
2.9320050201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA SPHAEROMTIDAE SPHAEROMA DESTRUCTOR
2.9320050202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA SPHAEROMTIDAE SPHAEROMA QUADRIDENTATUM
2.9320090101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA TANAIDACEA LEPTOCHELIIDAE LEPTOCHELIA RAPAX
2.9320110101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA MUNNIDAE UROMUNNA REYNOLDSI
2.9320120101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA ISOPODA CYLISTICIDAE CYLISTICUS CONVEXUS
2.9330010101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPITHOIDAE CYMADUSA FILOSA
2.9330010102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPITHOIDAE CYMADUSA COMPTA
2.9330010202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPITHOIDAE AMPITHOE LONGIMANA
2.9330020101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA DEXAMINIDAE NOTOTROPIS UROCARINATUS
2.9330030101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA CAPRELLIDAE CAPRELLA PENANTIS
2.9330030102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA CAPRELLIDAE CAPRELLA EQUILIBRA
2.9330030201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA PARIAMBIDAE HEMIAEGINA MINUTA
2.9330030302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA PARIAMBIDAE PARACAPRELLA TENUIS
2.9330040101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA GAMMARIDAE GAMMARUS MUCRONATUS
2.9330040202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA MELITIDAE ELASMOPUS LEVIS
2.9330040302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA MELITIDAE MELITA NITIDA
2.9330040404E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA GAMMARIDAE GAMMARUS TIGRINUS
2.9330041001E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA MELITIDAE DULICHIELLA APPENDICULATA
2.9330050104E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA HAUSTORIIDAE HAUSTORIUS JAYNEAE
2.93300502E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA HAUSTORIIDAE LEPIDACTYLUS SP.
2.9330050301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA HAUSTORIIDAE PSEUDOHAUSTORIUS SP.
2.9330050401E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA HAUSTORIIDAE PARAHAUSTORIUS LONGIMERUS
2.9330050502E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA HAUSTORIIDAE ACANTHOHAUSTORIUS UNCINUS
2.9330060201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA TALITRIDAE ORCHESTIA GRILLUS
2.9330060202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA TALITRIDAE PLATORCHESTIA PLATENSIS
2.9330080102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA ABDITA
2.9330080103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA HOLMESI
2.9330080104E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA VADORUM
2.9330080105E10 ARTHROPODA MAXILLOPODA ARGULOIDA ARGULIDAE ARGULUS CATOSTOMI
2.9330080106E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA AGASSIZI
2.9330080107E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA CRISTATA MICRODENTATA
2.9330080108E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA VERRILLI
2.9330080109E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AMPELISCIDAE AMPELISCA PARAPACIFICA
2.9330090102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA COROPHIIDAE APOCOROPHIUM LOUISIANUM
2.9330090103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA COROPHIIDAE APOCOROPHIUM LACUSTRE
2.9330090105E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA COROPHIIDAE MONOCOROPHIUM TUBERCULATUM
2.9330090202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA ISCHYROCERIDAE ERICTHONIUS BRASILIENSIS
2.9330090303E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA ISCHYROCERIDAE CERAPUS BENTHOPHILUS
2.9330110101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA STENOTHOIDAE STENOTHOE GALLENSIS
2.9330110201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA STENOTHOIDAE PARAMETOPELLA CYPRIS
2.9330140101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA OEDICEROTIDAE MONOCULODES EDWARDSI
2.9330140103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA OEDICEROTIDAE MONOCULODES NYEI
2.93301402E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA OEDICEROTIDAE SYNCHELIDIUM AMERICANUM
2.9330150101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA ISAEIDAE MICROPROTOPUS RANEYI
2.9330160101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA BATEIDAE BATEA CATHARINENSIS
2.9330170101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA LILJEBORGIIDAE LISTRIELLA CLYMENELLAE
2.9330170102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA LILJEBORGIIDAE LISTRIELLA BARNARDI
2.9330190101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA AORIDAE GRANDIDIERELLA BONNIEROIDES
2.9330200101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA AMPHIPODA HYALIDAE HYALE PERIERI
2.9350010101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PENAEIDAE FARFANTEPENAEUS AZTECUS
2.9350010102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PENAEIDAE FARFANTEPENAEUS DUORARUM
2.9350010103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PENAEIDAE LITOPENAEUS SETIFERUS
2.9350010201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA SICYONIIDAE SICYONIA BREVIROSTRIS
2.9350010202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA SICYONIIDAE SICYONIA DORSALIS
2.9350010301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PENAEIDAE RIMAPENAEUS CONSTRICTUS
2.9350010302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PENAEIDAE RIMAPENAEUS SIMILIS
2.9350010401E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PENAEIDAE XIPHOPENAEUS KROYERI
2.93500106E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA SOLENOCERIDAE SOLENOCERA SP.
2.9350020101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA SERGESTIDAE ACETES AMERICANUS CAROLINAE
2.9350020201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA LUCIFERIDAE LUCIFER FAXONI
2.9350030102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA ALPHEIDAE ALPHEUS HETEROCHAELIS
2.9350030104E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA ALPHEIDAE ALPHEUS NORMANNI
2.9350040101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HIPPOLYTIDAE HIPPOLYTE ZOSTERICOLA
2.9350040103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HIPPOLYTIDAE HIPPOLYTE PLEURACANTHA
2.9350040301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HIPPOLYTIDAE TOZEUMA CAROLINENSE
2.9350040402E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HIPPOLYTIDAE LATREUTES PARVULUS
2.9350050101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE MACROBRACHIUM ACANTHURUS
2.9350050102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE MACROBRACHIUM OHIONE
2.9350050201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE PALAEMONETES PALUDOSUS
2.9350050202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE PALAEMONETES PUGIO
2.9350050203E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE PALAEMONETES VULGARIS
2.9350050204E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE PALAEMONETES INTERMEDIUS
2.9350050205E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE PALAEMONETES KADIAKENSIS
2.9350050502E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE LEANDER TENUICORNIS
2.9350050701E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PALAEMONIDAE PERICLIMENES LONGICAUDATUS
2.9350060101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OGYRIDIDAE OGYRIDES ALPHAEROSTRIS
2.9350090101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PROCESSIDAE PROCESSA HEMPHILLI
2.9350140102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA CALAPPIDAE CALAPPA FLAMMEA
2.9350140103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA CALAPPIDAE CALAPPA SULCATA
2.9350140201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HEPATIDAE HEPATUS EPHELITICUS
2.9350170101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA SESARMIDAE ARMASES CINEREUM
2.9350180102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA LEUCOSIIDAE PERSEPHONA CRINITA
2.9350180103E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA LEUCOSIIDAE PERSEPHONA MEDITERRANEA
2.9350190101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA INACHOIDIDAE ANASIMUS LATUS
2.9350190201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PISIDAE LIBINIA EMARGINATA
2.9350190202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PISIDAE LIBINIA DUBIA
2.9350190301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA INACHIDAE METOPORHAPHIS CALCARATA
2.9350190901E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA INACHIDAE STENORHYNCHUS SETICORNIS
2.9350200102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OCYPODIDAE OCYPODE QUADRATA
2.9350200201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OCYPODIDAE UCA MINAX
2.9350200205E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OCYPODIDAE UCA RAPAX
2.9350200206E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OCYPODIDAE UCA SPECIOSA
2.9350200207E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OCYPODIDAE UCA SPINICARPA
2.9350200208E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA OCYPODIDAE UCA PANACEA
2.9350210301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PARTHENOPIDAE PLATYLAMBRUS SERRATUS
2.9350210302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PARTHENOPIDAE PLATYLAMBRUS GRANULATA
2.9350220201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PINNOTHERIDAE PINNIXA CHAETOPTERANA
2.9350220203E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PINNOTHERIDAE AUSTINIXA CRISTATA
2.9350220204E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PINNOTHERIDAE PINNIXA PEARSEI
2.9350220205E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PINNOTHERIDAE PINNIXA LEPTOSYNAPTAE
2.9350220206E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PINNOTHERIDAE PINNIXA FLORIDANA
2.9350230101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE ARENAEUS CRIBRARIUS
2.9350230201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE CALLINECTES SIMILIS
2.9350230202E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE CALLINECTES ORNATUS
2.9350230203E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE CALLINECTES SAPIDUS
2.9350230302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE OVALIPES FLORIDANUS
2.9350230401E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE PORTUNUS GIBBESII
2.9350230402E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE PORTUNUS SAYI
2.9350230403E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE PORTUNUS SPINICARPUS
2.9350230404E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORTUNIDAE PORTUNUS SPINIMANUS
2.9350250101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PANOPEIDAE EURYPANOPEUS DEPRESSUS
2.9350250201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PANOPEIDAE HEXAPANOPEUS ANGUSTIFRONS
2.9350250302E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PANOPEIDAE PANOPEUS HERBSTII
2.9350250304E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PANOPEIDAE PANOPEUS OCCIDENTALIS
2.9350250402E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA MENIPPIDAE MENIPPE ADINA
2.9350250501E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PANOPEIDAE RHITHROPANOPEUS HARRISII
2.9350250601E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PILUMNIDAE PILUMNUS DASYPODUS
2.93502507E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA XANTHIDAE ACTAEA SP.
2.9350250801E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PANOPEIDAE DYSPANOPEUS TEXANUS
2.9350270101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA DROMIIDAE CRYPTODROMIOPSIS ANTILLENSIS
2.9350290101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA ALBUNEIDAE ALBUNEA GIBBESII
2.9350290201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA ALBUNEIDAE LEPIDOPA BENEDICTI
2.9350300101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA CALLIANASSIDAE CALLICHIRUS ISLAGRANDE
2.9350300201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA UPOGEBIIDAE UPOGEBIA AFFINIS
2.9350320101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HIPPIDAE EMERITA TALPOIDA
2.9350320102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA HIPPIDAE EMERITA PORTORICENSIS
2.9350340101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA DIOGENIDAE CLIBANARIUS VITTATUS
2.9350340401E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA DIOGENIDAE PAGURISTES HUMMI
2.9350340501E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PAGURIDAE PAGURUS ANNULIPES
2.9350340503E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PAGURIDAE PAGURUS IMPRESSUS
2.9350340504E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PAGURIDAE PAGURUS LONGICARPUS
2.9350340505E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PAGURIDAE PAGURUS POLLICARIS
2.9350340509E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PAGURIDAE PAGURUS CRINITICORNIS
2.9350340602E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA DIOGENIDAE PETROCHIRUS DIOGENES
2.9350340801E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PAGURIDAE PHIMOCHIRUS HOLTHUISI
2.9350350101E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORCELLANIDAE EUCERAMUS PRAELONGUS
2.9350350201E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORCELLANIDAE PETROLISTHES ARMATUS
2.9350350301E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORCELLANIDAE POLYONYX GIBBESI
2.9350350401E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORCELLANIDAE PORCELLANA SAYANA
2.9350350402E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA PORCELLANIDAE PORCELLANA SIGSBEIANA
2.9350360102E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA DECAPODA CALLIANASSIDAE LEPIDOPHTHALMUS LOUISIANENSIS
2.93603701E10 ARTHROPODA MALACOSTRACA TANAIDACEA KALLIAPSEUDIDAE KALLIAPSEUDES SP.
3.0020010104E10 ECHINODERMATA ASTEROIDEA PAXILLOSIDA ASTROPECTINIDAE ASTROPECTEN DUPLICATUS
3.0020050101E10 ECHINODERMATA ASTEROIDEA PAXILLOSIDA LUIDIIDAE LUIDIA ALTERNATA
3.0020050102E10 ECHINODERMATA ASTEROIDEA PAXILLOSIDA LUIDIIDAE LUIDIA CLATHRATA
3.0030010105E10 ECHINODERMATA OPHIUROIDEA OPHIURIDA AMPHIURIDAE MICROPHOLIS ATRA
3.0030010201E10 ECHINODERMATA OPHIUROIDEA OPHIURIDA OPHIACTHIDAE HEMIPHOLIS ELONGATA
3.0030010301E10 ECHINODERMATA OPHIUROIDEA OPHIURIDA AMPHIURIDAE OPHIOPHRAGMUS FILIOGRANEUS
3.0030020101E10 ECHINODERMATA OPHIUROIDEA OPHIURIDA OPHIURIDAE OPHIOLEPIS ELEGANS
3.0040010101E10 ECHINODERMATA ECHINOIDEA CLYPEASTEROIDA MELLITIDAE MELLITA QUINQUIESPERFORATA
3.0040010202E10 ECHINODERMATA ECHINOIDEA CLYPEASTEROIDA MELLITIDAE ENCOPE ABERRANS
3.0040020101E10 ECHINODERMATA ECHINOIDEA ARBACIOIDA ARBACIIDAE ARBACIA PUNCTULATA
3.00400601E10 ECHINODERMATA ECHINOIDEA CLYPEASTEROIDA CLYPEASTERIDAE CLYPEASTER SP.
3.0050010101E10 ECHINODERMATA HOLOTHUROIDEA DENDROCHIROTIDA PHYLLOPHORIDAE ALLOTHYONE MEXICANA
3.0050050101E10 ECHINODERMATA HOLOTHUROIDEA APODIDA SYNAPTIDAE LEPTOSYNAPTA CRASSIPATINA
3.1000000101E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE FEROSAGITTA HISPIDA
3.1000000102E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE FLACCISAGITTA ENFLATA
3.1000000103E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE SAGITTA HELENAE
3.1000000104E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE SAGITTA BIPUNCTATA
3.1000000105E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE FLACCISAGITTA HEXAPTERA
3.1000000106E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE SERRATOSAGITTA SERRATODENTATA
3.1000000107E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE PARASAGITTA TENUIS
3.1000000108E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA SAGITTIDAE PARASAGITTA FRIDERICI
3.1000020101E10 CHAETOGNATHA SAGITTOIDEA APHRAGMOPHORA KROHNITTIDAE KROHNITTA PACIFICA
3.20100202E10 HEMICHORDATA ENTEROPNEUSTA PTYCHODERIDAE BALANOGLOSSUS SP.
3.4010010101E10 CHORDATA ASCIDIACEA PLEUROGONA MOLGULIDAE MOLGULA MANHATTENSIS
3.40200101E10 CHORDATA APPENDICULARIA COPELATA OIKOPLEURIDAE OIKOPLEURA SP.
3.40300101E10 CHORDATA THALIACEA DOLIOLIDA DOLIOLIDAE DOLIOLUM SP.
3.5010010101E10 CHORDATA CEPHALOCHORDATA BRANCHIOSTOMIDAE BRANCHIOSTOMA FLORIDAE
3.5010010102E10 CHORDATA CEPHALOCHORDATA BRANCHIOSTOMIDAE BRANCHIOSTOMA CARIBAEUM
3.6020010101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE RHIZOPRIONODON TERRAENOVAE
3.6020010201E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE CARCHARHINUS ISODON
3.6020010302E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE CARCHARHINUS LIMBATUS
3.6020010303E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE CARCHARHINUS ACRONOTUS
3.6020010303E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE CARCHARHINUS BREVIPINNA
3.6020010303E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE CARCHARHINUS LEUCAS
3.6020010303E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE CARCHARHINUS PLUMBEUS
3.6020010303E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE GALEOCERDO CUVIER
3.6020010303E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES SPHYRNIDAE SPHYRNA LEWINI
3.6020010501E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES CARCHARHINIDAE NEGAPRION BREVIROSTRIS
3.6020020101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES MYLIOBATIFORMES DASYATIDAE DASYATIS SABINA
3.6020020102E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES MYLIOBATIFORMES DASYATIDAE DASYATIS SAY
3.6020020103E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES MYLIOBATIFORMES DASYATIDAE DASYATIS AMERICANA
3.6020030101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES MYLIOBATIFORMES GYMNURIDAE GYMNURA MICRURA
3.6020040101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES PRISTIFORMES PRISTIDAE PRISTIS PECTINATA
3.6020050101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES MYLIOBATIFORMES MOBULIDAE MANTA BIROSTRIS
3.6020070101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES RAJIFORMES RAJIDAE RAJA EGLANTERIA
3.6020070102E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES RAJIFORMES RAJIDAE RAJA TEXANA
3.6020070103E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES RAJIFORMES RAJIDAE LEUCORAJA LENTIGINOSA
3.6020080101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES MYLIOBATIFORMES RHINOPTERIDAE RHINOPTERA BONASUS
3.6020090102E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES SPHYRNIDAE SPHYRNA TIBURO
3.6020100101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES TORPEDINIFORMES NARCINIDAE NARCINE BANCROFTII
3.6020110101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES CARCHARHINIFORMES TRIAKIDAE MUSTELUS CANIS
3.6020150101E10 CHORDATA CHONDRICHTHYES RHINOBATIFORMES RHINOBATIDAE RHINOBATOS LENTIGINOSUS
3.6030010101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ACIPENSERIFORMES ACIPENSERIDAE ACIPENSER OXYRINCHUS DESOTOI
3.6030030101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES ANGUILLIDAE ANGUILLA ROSTRATA
3.6030040101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII LOPHIIFORMES ANTENNARIIDAE ANTENNARIUS RADIOSUS
3.6030040201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII LOPHIIFORMES ANTENNARIIDAE HISTRIO HISTRIO
3.6030050101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SILURIFORMES ARIIDAE BAGRE MARINUS
3.6030050201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SILURIFORMES ARIIDAE ARIUS FELIS
3.6030060101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ATHERINIFORMES ATHERINIDAE MEMBRAS MARTINICA
3.6030060201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ATHERINIFORMES ATHERINIDAE MENIDIA BERYLLINA
3.6030060202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ATHERINIFORMES ATHERINIDAE MENIDIA PENNINSULAE
3.6030060301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ATHERINIFORMES ATHERINIDAE LABIDESTHES SICCULUS
3.6030070101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES BALISTIDAE BALISTES CAPRISCUS
3.6030070401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES MONACANTHIDAE ALUTERUS HEUDELOTII
3.6030070403E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES MONACANTHIDAE ALUTERUS SCHOEPFII
3.6030070404E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES MONACANTHIDAE ALUTERUS SCRIPTUS
3.6030070601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES MONACANTHIDAE MONACANTHUS CILIATUS
3.6030070602E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES MONOCANTHIDAE STEPHANOLEPIS HISPIDA
3.6030070701E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES MONACANTHIDAE CANTHERHINES MACROCERUS
3.6030080101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII BATRACHOIDIFORMES BATRACHOIDIDAE PORICHTHYS PLECTRODON
3.6030080201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII BATRACHOIDIFORMES BATRACHOIDIDAE OPSANUS BETA
3.6030090101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII BELONIFORMES BELONIDAE STRONGYLURA MARINA
3.6030100101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES BLENNIIDAE CHASMODES BOSQUIANUS
3.6030100102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES BLENNIIDAE CHASMODES SABURRAE
3.6030100201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES BLENNIIDAE HYPLEUROCHILUS GEMINATUS
3.6030100301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES BLENNIIDAE HYPSOBLENNIUS HENTZ
3.6030100302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES BLENNIIDAE HYPSOBLENNIUS IONTHAS
3.6030110101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE ANCYLOPSETTA OMMATA
3.6030110201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE CITHARICHTHYS MACROPS
3.6030110202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE CITHARICHTHYS SPILOPTERUS
3.6030110301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE ETROPUS CROSSOTUS
3.6030110303E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE ETROPUS MICROSTOMUS
3.6030110304E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE ETROPUS CYCLOSQUAMUS
3.6030110401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE PARALICHTHYS ALBIGUTTA
3.6030110402E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE PARALICHTHYS LETHOSTIGMA
3.6030110403E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE PARALICHTHYS SQUAMILENTUS
3.6030110501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE SYACIUM GUNTERI
3.6030110502E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE SYACIUM PAPILLOSUM
3.6030110601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES BOTHIDAE TRICHOPSETTA VENTRALIS
3.6030110701E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES PARALICHTHYIDAE CYCLOPSETTA CHITTENDENI
3.6030110801E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES BOTHIDAE ENGYOPHRYS SENTA
3.6030120101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES OPHIDIIDAE BROTULA BARBATA
3.6030130101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE ALECTIS CILIARIS
3.6030130201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE CARANX CRYSOS
3.6030130202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE CARANX LATUS
3.6030130203E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE CARANX HIPPOS
3.6030130301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE CHLOROSCOMBRUS CHRYSURUS
3.6030130401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE DECAPTERUS PUNCTATUS
3.6030130601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE OLIGOPLITES SAURUS
3.6030130701E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE SELENE VOMER
3.6030130902E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE TRACHINOTUS CAROLINUS
3.6030130903E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE TRACHINOTUS FALCATUS
3.6030131001E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE SELENE SETAPINNIS
3.6030131101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE HEMICARANX AMBLYRHYNCHUS
3.6030131201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE SELAR CRUMENOPHTHALMUS
3.6030131301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CARANGIDAE TRACHURUS LATHAMI
3.6030140101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CATOSTOMIDAE MOXOSTOMA POECILURUM
3.6030140201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CATOSTOMIDAE ERIMYZON TENUIS
3.6030140301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CATOSTOMIDAE CARPIODES CYPRINUS
3.6030140302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CATOSTOMIDAE CARPIODES CARPIO
3.6030140501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CATOSTOMIDAE MINYTREMA MELANOPS
3.6030150101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE LEPOMIS PUNCTATUS
3.6030150102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE LEPOMIS MACROCHIRUS
3.6030150103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE LEPOMIS MICROLOPHUS
3.6030150105E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE LEPOMIS MEGALOTIS
3.6030150106E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE LEPOMIS HUMILIS
3.6030150107E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE CHAENOBRYTTUS GULOSUS
3.6030150108E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE LEPOMIS CYANELLUS
3.6030150301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE MICROPTERUS SALMOIDES
3.6030150302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE MICROPTERUS PUNCTULATUS
3.6030150401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE ENNEACANTHUS GLORIOSUS
3.6030150501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES CENTRARCHIDAE POMOXIS NIGROMACULATUS
3.6030170201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE BREVOORTIA PATRONUS
3.6030170203E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE BREVOORTIA SMITHI
3.6030170301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE DOROSOMA PETENENSE
3.6030170302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE DOROSOMA CEPEDIANUM
3.6030170401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE HARENGULA JAGUANA
3.6030170501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE OPISTHONEMA OGLINUM
3.6030170601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE ETRUMEUS TERES
3.6030170801E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE SARDINELLA AURITA
3.6030170803E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE SARDINELLA JANEIRO
3.6030170902E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES CLUPEIDAE ALOSA CHRYSOCHLORIS
3.6030180101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES CONGRIDAE RHYNCHOCONGER FLAVUS
3.6030180201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES NETTASTOMATIDAE HOPLUNNIS MACRURA
3.6030200101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES CYNOGLOSSIDAE SYMPHURUS PLAGIUSA
3.6030200102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES CYNOGLOSSIDAE SYMPHURUS CIVITATIUM
3.6030200103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES CYNOGLOSSIDAE SYMPHURUS DIOMEDEANUS
3.6030200104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES CYNOGLOSSIDAE SYMPHURUS PELICANUS
3.6030210101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTROPIS PETERSONI
3.6030210103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE CYPRINELLA VENUSTA
3.6030210104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTROPIS ATHERINOIDES
3.603021011E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTROPIS TEXANUS
3.6030210111E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTROPIS WINCHELLI
3.6030210112E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTROPIS CHALYBAEUS
3.6030210113E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTROPIS LONGIROSTRIS
3.6030210201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE HYBOPSIS AMBLOPS
3.6030210301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE NOTEMIGONUS CRYSOLEUCAS
3.6030210401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE OPSOPOEODUS EMILIAE
3.6030210501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINIFORMES CYPRINIDAE HYBOGNATHUS HAYI
3.6030220101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE ADINIA XENICA
3.6030220201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES CYPRINODONTIDAE CYPRINODON VARIEGATUS
3.6030220302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS GRANDIS
3.6030220303E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS JENKINSI
3.6030220304E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS PULVEREUS
3.6030220305E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS MAJALIS
3.6030220306E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS CONFLUENTUS
3.6030220308E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS NOTATUS
3.6030220309E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS OLIVACEUS
3.603022031E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS CHRYSOTUS
3.6030220311E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE FUNDULUS NOTTII
3.6030220401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES FUNDULIDAE LUCANIA PARVA
3.6030230101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES DACTYLOSCOPIDAE DACTYLOSCOPUS TRIDIGITATUS
3.6030230102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES DACTYLOSCOPIDAE DACTYLOSCOPUS MOOREI
3.6030240101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES DIODONTIDAE CHILOMYCTERUS SCHOEPFII
3.6030250101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES ECHENEIDAE ECHENEIS NAUCRATES
3.6030250201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES ECHENEIDAE REMORA REMORA
3.6030260101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES ELEOTRIDAE DORMITATOR MACULATUS
3.6030260201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES ELEOTRIDAE ELEOTRIS PISONIS
3.6030260301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES ELEOTRIDAE EROTELIS SMARAGDUS
3.6030270101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ELOPIFORMES ELOPIDAE ELOPS SAURUS
3.6030280101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES ENGRAULIDAE ANCHOA HEPSETUS
3.6030280102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES ENGRAULIDAE ANCHOA MITCHILLI
3.6030280103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES ENGRAULIDAE ANCHOA LYOLEPIS
3.6030280104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES ENGRAULIDAE ANCHOA CUBANA
3.6030280201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES ENGRAULIDAE ANCHOVIELLA PERFASCIATA
3.6030280301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CLUPEIFORMES ENGRAULIDAE ENGRAULIS EURYSTOLE
3.6030290101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES EPHIPPIDAE CHAETODIPTERUS FABER
3.6030300101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ESOCIFORMES ESOCIDAE ESOX NIGER
3.6030300102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ESOCIFORMES ESOCIDAE ESOX AMERICANUS
3.6030310401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII BELONIFORMES HEMIRAMPHIDAE EULEPTORHAMPHUS VELOX
3.6030310501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII BELONIFORMES EXOCOETIDAE HIRUNDICHTHYS RONDELETII
3.6030320101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES FISTULARIIDAE FISTULARIA TABACARIA
3.6030330101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GADIFORMES GADIDAE UROPHYCIS FLORIDANA
3.6030330102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GADIFORMES GADIDAE UROPHYCIS CIRRATA
3.6030330103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GADIFORMES GADIDAE UROPHYCIS REGIA
3.6030340101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIESOCIDAE GOBIESOX STRUMOSUS
3.6030340102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIESOCIDAE GOBIESOX PUNCTULATUS
3.6030350102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE BATHYGOBIUS SOPORATOR
3.6030350201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE EVORTHODUS LYRICUS
3.6030350301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE GOBIOIDES BROUSSONNETII
3.6030350401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE CTENOGOBIUS BOLEOSOMA
3.6030350402E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE GOBIONELLUS OCEANICUS
3.6030350501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE BOLLMANNIA COMMUNIS
3.6030350501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE GOBIOSOMA BOSC
3.6030350502E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE GOBIOSOMA LONGIPALA
3.6030350503E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE GOBIOSOMA ROBUSTUM
3.6030350601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE MICROGOBIUS GULOSUS
3.6030350602E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GOBIIDAE MICROGOBIUS THALASSINUS
3.6030360101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII BELONIFORMES HEMIRAMPHIDAE HYPORHAMPHUS MEEKI
3.6030370101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SILURIFORMES ICTALURIDAE ICTALURUS PUNCTATUS
3.6030370103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SILURIFORMES ICTALURIDAE ICTALURUS FURCATUS
3.6030370105E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SILURIFORMES ICTALURIDAE AMEIURUS NATALIS
3.6030370201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SILURIFORMES ICTALURIDAE NOTURUS LEPTACANTHUS
3.6030390101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LABRIDAE HALICHOERES CAUDALIS
3.6030390102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LABRIDAE HALICHOERES RADIATUS
3.6030390201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LABRIDAE XYRICHTYS NOVACULA
3.6030400101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GERREIDAE EUCINOSTOMUS ARGENTEUS
3.6030400102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES GERREIDAE EUCINOSTOMUS GULA
3.6030410101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LOBOTIDAE LOBOTES SURINAMENSIS
3.6030420102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LUTJANIDAE LUTJANUS GRISEUS
3.6030420103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LUTJANIDAE LUTJANUS SYNAGRIS
3.6030420105E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LUTJANIDAE LUTJANUS CAMPECHANUS
3.6030420202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES LUTJANIDAE PRISTIPOMOIDES AQUILONARIS
3.6030430101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ELOPIFORMES MEGALOPIDAE MEGALOPS ATLANTICUS
3.6030440101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES MICRODESMIDAE MICRODESMUS LONGIPINNIS
3.6030460101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII MUGILIFORMES MUGILIDAE MUGIL CEPHALUS
3.6030460102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII MUGILIFORMES MUGILIDAE MUGIL CUREMA
3.6030470101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES MULLIDAE UPENEUS PARVUS
3.6030480101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES MURAENIDAE GYMNOTHORAX NIGROMARGINATUS
3.6030490103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII LOPHIIFORMES OGCOCEPHALIDAE OGCOCEPHALUS CORNIGER
3.6030490105E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII LOPHIIFORMES OGCOCEPHALIDAE OGCOCEPHALUS RADIATUS
3.6030490106E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII LOPHIIFORMES OGCOCEPHALIDAE OGCOCEPHALUS VESPERTILIO
3.6030490301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII LOPHIIFORMES OGCOCEPHALIDAE HALIEUTICHTHYS ACULEATUS
3.6030500203E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANQUILLFORMES OPHICHTHIDAE BASCANICHTHYS BASCANIUM
3.6030500301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES OPHICHTHIDAE MYROPHIS PUNCTATUS
3.6030500501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES OPHICHTHIDAE OPHICHTHUS GOMESII
3.6030500503E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ANGUILLIFORMES OPHICHTHIDAE OPHICHTHUS REX
3.6030510101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES OPHIDIIDAE LEPOPHIDIUM JEANNAE
3.6030510102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES OPHIDIIDAE LEPOPHIDIUM BREVIBARBE
3.6030510301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES OPHIDIIDAE OPHIDION WELSHI
3.6030510302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES OPHIDIIDAE OPHIDION HOLBROOKI
3.6030510303E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES OPHIDIIDAE OPHIDION GRAYI
3.6030510401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII OPHIDIIFORMES BITHITHBAE GUNTERICHTHYS LONGIPENIS
3.6030520202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES OSTRACIIDAE ACANTHOSTRACION QUADRICORNIS
3.6030530101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE CYNOSCION ARENARIUS
3.6030530102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE CYNOSCION NEBULOSUS
3.6030530103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE CYNOSCION NOTHUS
3.6030540101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES POECILIIDAE GAMBUSIA AFFINIS
3.6030540201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES POECILIIDAE HETERANDRIA FORMOSA
3.6030540301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII CYPRINODONTIFORMES POECILIIDAE POECILIA LATIPINNA
3.6030560101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES POLYNEMIDAE POLYDACTYLUS OCTONEMUS
3.6030560102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES POLYNEMIDAE POLYDACTYLUS VIRGINICUS
3.6030570101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES POMACENTRIDAE ABUDEFDUF SAXATILIS
3.6030580101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES HAEMULIDAE ORTHOPRISTIS CHRYSOPTERA
3.6030580503E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES HAEMULIDAE HAEMULON AUROLINEATUM
3.6030590101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES POMATOMIDAE POMATOMUS SALTATRIX
3.6030600201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES PRIACANTHIDAE PRISTIGENYS ALTA
3.6030610101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES RACHYCENTRIDAE RACHYCENTRON CANADUM
3.6030620101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE BAIRDIELLA CHRYSOURA
3.6030620301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE LARIMUS FASCIATUS
3.6030620401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE LEIOSTOMUS XANTHURUS
3.6030620501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE MENTICIRRHUS AMERICANUS
3.6030620503E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE MENTICIRRHUS LITTORALIS
3.6030620504E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE MENTICIRRHUS SAXATILIS
3.6030620601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE MICROPOGONIAS UNDULATUS
3.6030620701E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE SCIAENOPS OCELLATUS
3.6030620801E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE STELLIFER LANCEOLATUS
3.6030620901E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCIAENIDAE POGONIAS CROMIS
3.6030630201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCOMBRIDAE SCOMBER COLIAS
3.6030630203E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCOMBRIDAE SCOMBER JAPONICUS
3.6030630301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCOMBRIDAE SCOMBEROMORUS MACULATUS
3.6030630302E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SCOMBRIDAE SCOMBEROMORUS CAVALLA
3.6030630501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES XIPHIIDAE XIPHIAS GLADIUS
3.6030650101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES SCORPAENIDAE SCORPAENA GRANDICORNIS
3.6030650102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES SCORPAENIDAE SCORPAENA PLUMIERI
3.6030650104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES SCORPAENIDAE SCORPAENA CALCARATA
3.6030650105E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES SCORPAENIDAE SCORPAENA DISPAR
3.6030660101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE CENTROPRISTIS PHILADELPHICA
3.6030660103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE CENTROPRISTIS OCYURUS
3.6030660202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE DIPLECTRUM BIVITTATUM
3.6030660203E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE DIPLECTRUM FORMOSUM
3.6030660204E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE DIPLECTRUM RADIALE
3.6030660303E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE EPINEPHELUS DRUMMONDHAYI
3.6030660303E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE EPINEPHELUS NIGRITUS
3.6030660303E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE EPINEPHELUS NIVEATUS
3.6030660305E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE EPINEPHELUS ITAJARA
3.6030660401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE MYCTEROPERCA BONACI
3.6030660402E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE MYCTEROPERCA MICROLEPIS
3.6030660403E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE MYCTEROPERCA PHENAX
3.6030660501E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES MORONIDAE MORONE MISSISSIPPIENSIS
3.6030660502E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES MORONIDAE MORONE SAXATILIS
3.6030660603E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE RYPTICUS MACULATUS
3.6030660603E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE RYPTICUS SAPONACEUS
3.6030660801E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE SERRANICULUS PUMILIO
3.6030661401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE SERRANUS ATROBRANCHUS
3.6030661404E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SERRANIDAE SERRANUS SUBLIGARIUS
3.6030670101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES ACHIRIDAE ACHIRUS LINEATUS
3.6030670201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES ACHIRIDAE GYMNACHIRUS TEXAE
3.6030670301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PLEURONECTIFORMES ACHIRIDAE TRINECTES MACULATUS
3.6030680101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPARIDAE ARCHOSARGUS PROBATOCEPHALUS
3.6030680201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPARIDAE LAGODON RHOMBOIDES
3.6030680301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPARIDAE STENOTOMUS CAPRINUS
3.6030680401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPARIDAE DIPLODUS HOLBROOKII
3.6030690101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPHYRAENIDAE SPHYRAENA BOREALIS
3.6030690102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPHYRAENIDAE SPHYRAENA GUACHANCHO
3.6030690103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES SPHYRAENIDAE SPHYRAENA BARRACUDA
3.6030700102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES STROMATEIDAE PEPRILUS PARU
3.6030700103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES STROMATEIDAE PEPRILUS BURTI
3.6030700601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES NOMEIDAE PSENES CYANOPHRYS
3.6030750101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES SYNGNATHIDAE SYNGNATHUS LOUISIANAE
3.6030750102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES SYNGNATHIDAE SYNGNATHUS SCOVELLI
3.6030750104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES SYNGNATHIDAE SYNGNATHUS FLORIDAE
3.6030750202E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES SYNGNATHIDAE HIPPOCAMPUS ERECTUS
3.6030750203E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES SYNGNATHIDAE HIPPOCAMPUS ZOSTERAE
3.6030750401E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GASTEROSTEIFORMES SYNGNATHIDAE ANARCHOPTERUS CRINIGER
3.6030760101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII AULOPIFORMES SYNODONTIDAE SAURIDA BRASILIENSIS
3.6030760201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII AULOPIFORMES SYNODONTIDAE SYNODUS FOETENS
3.6030770101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES TETRAODONTIDAE LAGOCEPHALUS LAEVIGATUS
3.6030770205E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES TETRAODONTIDAE SPHOEROIDES DORSALIS
3.6030770206E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII TETRAODONTIFORMES TETRAODONTIDAE SPHOEROIDES PARVUS
3.6030790101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES TRICHIURIDAE TRICHIURUS LEPTURUS
3.6030800101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS OPHRYAS
3.6030800103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS RUBIO
3.6030800104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS SCITULUS
3.6030800105E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS ROSEUS
3.6030800106E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS STEARNSI
3.6030800107E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS TRIBULUS
3.6030800108E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS PARALATUS
3.6030800109E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS MARTIS
3.6030800111E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS LONGISPINOSUS
3.6030800112E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS CAROLINUS
3.6030800113E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SCORPAENIFORMES TRIGLIDAE PRIONOTUS EVOLANS
3.6030810101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES URANOSCOPIDAE ASTROSCOPUS Y-GRAECUM
3.6030810201E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES URANOSCOPIDAE XENOCEPHALUS EGREGIUS
3.6030810301E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES URANOSCOPIDAE KATHETOSTOMA ALBIGUTTA
3.6030980601E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII GADIFORMES MERLUCCIIDAE STEINDACHNERIA ARGENTEA
3.6031060101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SEMIONOTIFORMES LEPISOSTEIDAE LEPISOSTEUS OSSEUS
3.6031060102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SEMIONOTIFORMES LEPISOSTEIDAE LEPISOSTEUS OCULATUS
3.6031060103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII SEMIONOTIFORMES LEPISOSTEIDAE ATRACTOSTEUS SPATULA
3.6031070101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES PERCIDAE ETHEOSTOMA FUSIFORME
3.6031070102E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES PERCIDAE ETHEOSTOMA LYNCEUM
3.6031070103E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES PERCIDAE ETHEOSTOMA STIGMAEUM
3.6031070104E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII PERCIFORMES PERCIDAE ETHEOSTOMA SWAINI
3.6031090101E10 CHORDATA ACTINOPTERYGII ALBULIFORMES ALBULIDAE ALBULA VULPES
3.6050010202E10 CHORDATA REPTILIA TESTUDINES EMYDIDAE PSEUDEMYS CONCINNA FLORIDANA
3.6050060101E10 CHORDATA REPTILIA CROCODILIA ALLIGATORIDAE ALLIGATOR MISSISSIPPIENSIS
3.6050070101E10 CHORDATA REPTILIA TESTUDINES CHELONIIDAE CHELONIA MYDAS
3.6050080101E10 CHORDATA REPTILIA TESTUDINES CHELYDRIDAE CHELYDRA SERPENTINA
3.6050090101E10 CHORDATA REPTILIA TESTUDINES EMYDIDAE MALACLEMYS TERRAPIN PILEATA
3.6080010101E10 CHORDATA MAMMALIA RODENTIA ECHIMYIDAE MYOCASTOR COYPUS
3.6080020101E10 CHORDATA MAMMALIA CETACEA DELPHINIDAE TURSIOPS TRUNCATUS

In total, there are 903 rows of distinct combinations of the variables listed above. All of the rows are shown above.
To change the maximum number of rows displayed, change View : Distinct Data above.
 


Related Data Counts ?

To view the related data counts,
check View : Related Data Counts above and select a value for one of the variables above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.
 


Related Data ?   (Metadata)    (Refine the data subset and/or download the data)

To view the related data, change View : Related Data above.

WARNING: This may involve lots of data. For some datasets, this may be slow. Consider using this only when you need it and have selected a small subset of the data.


 
ERDDAP, Version 1.82
Disclaimers | Privacy Policy | Contact